niedziela, 19.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:40 h | Tarasola | GOL-asy | 4 - 2 |
poniedziałek, 20.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:00 h | WNWA United | Szerszeń Team | 1 - 6 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | X-Zone Lublin | 3 - 5 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 20:00 h | Amator Team | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 2 - 4 |
środa, 22.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Essenza | Gigotrans | 6 - 2 |
piątek, 24.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 19:05 h | Gigotrans | Amator Team | 0 - 6 |
Orlik Róży Wiatrów | 20:05 h | X-Zone Lublin | WNWA United | 13 - 1 |
niedziela, 26.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 18:20 h | ESV Żubry | Tarasola | 1 - 0 |
poniedziałek, 27.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:00 h | RKS Perła | ESV Żubry | 1 - 3 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | GOL-asy | Essenza | 1 - 4 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | Szerszeń Team | RKS Perła | 10 - 3 |
wtorek, 28.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:55 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 7 - 1 |
piątek, 31.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Róży Wiatrów | 20:00 h | X-Zone Lublin | Szerszeń Team | 2 - 2 |
sobota, 01.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:00 h | Tarasola | RKS Perła | 2 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 03.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:00 h | WNWA United | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 1 - 12 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Amator Team | GOL-asy | 2 - 0 |
wtorek, 04.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:15 h | Essenza | ESV Żubry | 2 - 4 |
środa, 05.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | Gigotrans | 1 - 1 |
sobota, 15.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:40 h | RKS Perła | Essenza | 5 - 2 |
poniedziałek, 17.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | ESV Żubry | Amator Team | 9 - 2 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | Szerszeń Team | Tarasola | 7 - 0 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 20:00 h | GOL-asy | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 4 - 5 |
wtorek, 18.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:10 h | Gigotrans | WNWA United | 1 - 2 |
sobota, 22.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 17:20 h | Essenza | Tarasola | 1 - 2 |
niedziela, 23.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 18:15 h | WNWA United | GOL-asy | 0 - 5 |
poniedziałek, 24.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:00 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | X-Zone Lublin | 0 - 0 |
wtorek, 25.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:15 h | X-Zone Lublin | Gigotrans | 6 - 0 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:55 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | Szerszeń Team | 2 - 3 |
środa, 26.04.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | ESV Żubry | 0 - 8 |
sobota, 06.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 17:20 h | Amator Team | RKS Perła | 2 - 0 |
poniedziałek, 08.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | GOL-asy | X-Zone Lublin | 5 - 7 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 20:00 h | Tarasola | Amator Team | 0 - 3 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 20:05 h | Szerszeń Team | Essenza | 5 - 0 |
wtorek, 09.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:15 h | Gigotrans | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 0 - 8 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:55 h | RKS Perła | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 4 - 1 |
środa, 10.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:00 h | ESV Żubry | WNWA United | 8 - 1 |
poniedziałek, 15.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | X-Zone Lublin | ESV Żubry | 1 - 1 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 20:05 h | WNWA United | RKS Perła | 4 - 6 |
wtorek, 16.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:15 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | Tarasola | 3 - 2 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:55 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | GOL-asy | 4 - 3 |
środa, 17.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Gigotrans | Szerszeń Team | 5 - 6 |
Orlik Radzyńska | 20:05 h | Amator Team | Essenza | 8 - 1 |
piątek, 19.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 19:00 h | GOL-asy | Gigotrans | 3 - 0 |
sobota, 20.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 17:20 h | RKS Perła | X-Zone Lublin | 1 - 3 |
poniedziałek, 22.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:00 h | Tarasola | WNWA United | 3 - 6 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 20:10 h | Szerszeń Team | Amator Team | 7 - 4 |
wtorek, 23.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:15 h | Essenza | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 0 - 3 |
środa, 24.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Radzyńska | 20:05 h | ESV Żubry | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 2 - 0 |
sobota, 27.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:00 h | X-Zone Lublin | Tarasola | 3 - 3 |
poniedziałek, 29.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | RKS Perła | 4 - 0 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 20:00 h | GOL-asy | Szerszeń Team | 0 - 11 |
wtorek, 30.05.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:15 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | Amator Team | 1 - 3 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:55 h | Gigotrans | ESV Żubry | 1 - 4 |
sobota, 03.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 17:20 h | RKS Perła | Gigotrans | 7 - 0 |
poniedziałek, 05.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 h | ESV Żubry | GOL-asy | 8 - 3 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Amator Team | WNWA United | 2 - 4 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | Essenza | X-Zone Lublin | 2 - 5 |
wtorek, 06.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:15 h | Tarasola | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 3 - 2 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:55 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | Szerszeń Team | 3 - 5 |
niedziela, 18.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:40 h | WNWA United | X-Zone Lublin | 2 - 3 |
Orlik Grabskiego | 19:00 h | Gigotrans | Tarasola | 1 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 19.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | Amator Team | 0 - 4 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | GOL-asy | RKS Perła | 0 - 2 |
wtorek, 20.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:15 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | Essenza | 5 - 0 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:55 h | WNWA United | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 1 - 7 |
środa, 21.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | X-Zone Lublin | Amator Team | 4 - 2 |
Orlik Radzyńska | 20:05 h | Szerszeń Team | ESV Żubry | 4 - 5 |
piątek, 23.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 18:30 h | Amator Team | Gigotrans | 3 - 1 |
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 19:10 h | RKS Perła | Szerszeń Team | 1 - 4 |
niedziela, 25.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:40 h | Szerszeń Team | WNWA United | 11 - 1 |
Orlik Grabskiego | 18:20 h | GOL-asy | Tarasola | 2 - 3 |
Orlik Grabskiego | 19:00 h | WNWA United | Essenza | 6 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 26.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Tarasola | ESV Żubry | 1 - 3 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 19:10 h | X-Zone Lublin | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 6 - 2 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | Essenza | GOL-asy | 2 - 7 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 20:00 h | ESV Żubry | RKS Perła | 9 - 1 |
środa, 28.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Radzyńska | 19:00 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 0 - 7 |
piątek, 30.06.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 18:00 h | Gigotrans | Essenza | 10 - 3 |
poniedziałek, 04.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 h | GOL-asy | Amator Team | 3 - 5 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | ESV Żubry | Essenza | 12 - 2 |
wtorek, 05.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:00 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | WNWA United | 6 - 3 |
środa, 06.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | RKS Perła | Tarasola | 2 - 2 |
Orlik Radzyńska | 20:00 h | Szerszeń Team | X-Zone Lublin | 3 - 4 |
piątek, 08.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 19:00 h | Gigotrans | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 3 - 0 |
niedziela, 10.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 18:20 h | Tarasola | Szerszeń Team | 3 - 6 |
poniedziałek, 11.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | X-Zone Lublin | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 3 - 3 |
wtorek, 12.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:00 h | Essenza | RKS Perła | 0 - 3 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:40 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | GOL-asy | 0 - 3 |
środa, 13.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:30 h | Amator Team | ESV Żubry | 5 - 5 |
piątek, 15.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 19:00 h | WNWA United | Gigotrans | 5 - 3 |
poniedziałek, 18.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 h | ESV Żubry | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 5 - 2 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Gigotrans | X-Zone Lublin | 2 - 9 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | Szerszeń Team | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 1 - 3 |
wtorek, 19.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:00 h | Tarasola | Essenza | 7 - 3 |
środa, 20.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:30 h | RKS Perła | Amator Team | 2 - 10 |
poniedziałek, 25.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 h | Amator Team | Tarasola | 1 - 2 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Essenza | Szerszeń Team | 2 - 7 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | Gigotrans | 3 - 2 |
wtorek, 26.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:00 h | WNWA United | ESV Żubry | 1 - 13 |
środa, 27.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:30 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | RKS Perła | 2 - 5 |
Orlik Radzyńska | 20:00 h | X-Zone Lublin | GOL-asy | 6 - 3 |
piątek, 29.09.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 19:00 h | Szerszeń Team | Gigotrans | 6 - 0 |
niedziela, 01.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:00 h | GOL-asy | WNWA United | 3 - 0 |
Orlik Grabskiego | 18:20 h | Essenza | Amator Team | 0 - 3 |
poniedziałek, 02.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Tarasola | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 3 - 0 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | GOL-asy | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 3 - 7 |
piątek, 06.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | Essenza | 3 - 0 |
niedziela, 08.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:40 h | Gigotrans | GOL-asy | 2 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 09.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | Amator Team | Szerszeń Team | 1 - 7 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | X-Zone Lublin | RKS Perła | 6 - 3 |
wtorek, 10.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:00 h | WNWA United | Tarasola | 3 - 4 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:40 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | ESV Żubry | 3 - 0 |
piątek, 13.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | Essenza | WNWA United | 0 - 3 |
19:00 h | Amator Team | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 3 - 0 |
niedziela, 15.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:40 h | RKS Perła | WNWA United | 14 - 0 |
Orlik Grabskiego | 18:20 h | Amator Team | X-Zone Lublin | 5 - 8 |
Orlik Grabskiego | 19:00 h | ESV Żubry | Gigotrans | 9 - 1 |
poniedziałek, 16.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | RKS Perła | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 3 - 3 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | Szerszeń Team | GOL-asy | 4 - 2 |
piątek, 20.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 19:00 h | Gigotrans | RKS Perła | 0 - 4 |
19:00 h | Szerszeń Team | Kozaki w Kaloszach | 3 - 0 |
19:00 h | X-Zone Lublin | Essenza | 3 - 0 |
Orlik Róży Wiatrów | 20:00 h | ESV Żubry | X-Zone Lublin | 3 - 2 |
niedziela, 22.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 18:20 h | Tarasola | X-Zone Lublin | 3 - 6 |
poniedziałek, 23.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:40 h | RKS Perła | GOL-asy | 2 - 7 |
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 19:20 h | ESV Żubry | Szerszeń Team | 10 - 3 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 20:00 h | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | Tarasola | 6 - 4 |
wtorek, 24.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:00 h | WNWA United | Amator Team | 5 - 0 |
środa, 25.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego | 18:30 h | GOL-asy | ESV Żubry | 2 - 1 |
piątek, 27.10.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | Essenza | Turcja Jokerdruk.pl | 0 - 3 |
19:00 h | Kozaki w Kaloszach | WNWA United | 0 - 3 |
piątek, 03.11.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Tumidajskiego | 19:00 h | Tarasola | Gigotrans | 5 - 2 |