| +48 605 952 785 |

Kurczaki od Eliasza 2.Liga SL6

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 17.03.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 18:20 WNWA United DomLublin.pl2 - 5
poniedziałek, 18.03.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:50 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl GOL-asy3 - 1
wtorek, 19.03.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:00 Gigotrans KS Niedrzwica2 - 4
środa, 20.03.2024
Orlik Radzyńska 20:00 Tarasola Szerszeń Team 4 - 2
sobota, 23.03.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 16:00 Underground Poker League Otamans1 - 2

Kolejka 2

poniedziałek, 25.03.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 Szerszeń Team Kozaki w Kaloszach 14 - 2
wtorek, 26.03.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:00 KS Niedrzwica Tarasola4 - 4
środa, 27.03.2024
Orlik Radzyńska 20:00 Otamans Gigotrans8 - 1
czwartek, 28.03.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:00 DomLublin.pl Underground Poker League0 - 6
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:40 GOL-asy WNWA United4 - 3

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 07.04.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 17:50 GOL-asy DomLublin.pl5 - 7
Orlik Grabskiego 18:30 Gigotrans Underground Poker League1 - 4
wtorek, 09.04.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:00 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl Szerszeń Team 5 - 3
czwartek, 11.04.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:00 Kozaki w Kaloszach KS Niedrzwica4 - 7
sobota, 13.04.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 16:00 Tarasola Otamans5 - 2

Kolejka 4

Orlik Kunickiego 16:40 KS Niedrzwica Turcja Jokerdruk.pl3 - 10
niedziela, 14.04.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 19:00 Underground Poker League Tarasola3 - 3
poniedziałek, 15.04.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 Szerszeń Team WNWA United5 - 3
wtorek, 16.04.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:40 DomLublin.pl Gigotrans4 - 1
czwartek, 18.04.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:15 Otamans Kozaki w Kaloszach 4 - 3

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 21.04.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 18:20 GOL-asy Szerszeń Team 1 - 8
Orlik Grabskiego 19:00 Kozaki w Kaloszach Underground Poker League3 - 5
wtorek, 23.04.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:00 WNWA United KS Niedrzwica2 - 4
Orlik Racławickie 19:40 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl Otamans3 - 1
środa, 24.04.2024
Orlik Tumidajskiego 19:00 Tarasola Gigotrans6 - 1

Kolejka 6

poniedziałek, 29.04.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 Underground Poker League Turcja Jokerdruk.pl0 - 2
poniedziałek, 06.05.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 KS Niedrzwica GOL-asy3 - 4
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:50 Otamans WNWA United2 - 2
środa, 08.05.2024
Orlik Radzyńska 20:00 Gigotrans Kozaki w Kaloszach 0 - 5

Kolejka 7

poniedziałek, 13.05.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 Szerszeń Team DomLublin.pl7 - 6
wtorek, 14.05.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:00 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl Gigotrans9 - 0
czwartek, 16.05.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 19:10 WNWA United Underground Poker League1 - 6

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 19.05.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 19:10 Underground Poker League GOL-asy5 - 1
poniedziałek, 20.05.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 20:00 Tarasola Turcja Jokerdruk.pl2 - 9
wtorek, 21.05.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:40 Gigotrans WNWA United1 - 0

Kolejka 7

czwartek, 23.05.2024
Orlik Tumidajskiego 20:00 Kozaki w Kaloszach Tarasola1 - 7

Kolejka 9

piątek, 24.05.2024
Orlik Róży Wiatrów 20:00 Szerszeń Team Otamans3 - 1
poniedziałek, 27.05.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl Kozaki w Kaloszach 5 - 0
wtorek, 28.05.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:40 KS Niedrzwica DomLublin.pl4 - 4

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 02.06.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 19:10 DomLublin.pl Tarasola1 - 7

Kolejka 9

poniedziałek, 03.06.2024
Orlik Tumidajskiego 18:15 WNWA United Tarasola5 - 2

Kolejka 8

Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 KS Niedrzwica Szerszeń Team 2 - 1
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:50 DomLublin.pl Kozaki w Kaloszach 1 - 5

Kolejka 10

piątek, 07.06.2024
Orlik Róży Wiatrów 20:00 Tarasola GOL-asy4 - 3

Kolejka 7

sobota, 08.06.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 16:00 GOL-asy Otamans0 - 3

Kolejka 10

wtorek, 11.06.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:00 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl DomLublin.pl6 - 4
czwartek, 13.06.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:00 Underground Poker League Szerszeń Team 2 - 9

Kolejka 9

piątek, 14.06.2024
Orlik Tumidajskiego 19:10 GOL-asy Gigotrans3 - 1

Kolejka 11

poniedziałek, 17.06.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 20:00 GOL-asy Kozaki w Kaloszach 3 - 2
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 WNWA United Turcja Jokerdruk.pl1 - 8
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:50 Szerszeń Team Gigotrans10 - 2
wtorek, 18.06.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:40 DomLublin.pl Otamans1 - 9
czwartek, 20.06.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 19:05 KS Niedrzwica Underground Poker League2 - 4

Kolejka 13

sobota, 22.06.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 15:35 Underground Poker League DomLublin.pl4 - 1
niedziela, 23.06.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 19:15 WNWA United GOL-asy5 - 4
środa, 26.06.2024
Orlik Radzyńska 19:10 Tarasola KS Niedrzwica3 - 2
piątek, 28.06.2024
Orlik Tumidajskiego 18:15 Gigotrans Otamans0 - 13
niedziela, 30.06.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 17:00 Kozaki w Kaloszach Szerszeń Team 0 - 4

Kolejka 12

Orlik Grabskiego 17:40 KS Niedrzwica Gigotrans7 - 1
Orlik Grabskiego 18:20 DomLublin.pl WNWA United7 - 2

Kolejka 10

poniedziałek, 01.07.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 18:10 Otamans KS Niedrzwica2 - 4
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 Kozaki w Kaloszach WNWA United5 - 0

Kolejka 12

wtorek, 02.07.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:10 Otamans Underground Poker League3 - 1
środa, 03.07.2024
Orlik Tumidajskiego 18:15 GOL-asy Turcja Jokerdruk.pl1 - 7
czwartek, 04.07.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:00 Szerszeń Team Tarasola5 - 4

Kolejka 14

piątek, 30.08.2024
18:00 Underground Poker League Gigotrans_ - _
18:00 Szerszeń Team Turcja Jokerdruk.pl_ - _
18:00 Otamans Tarasola_ - _
18:00 KS Niedrzwica Kozaki w Kaloszach _ - _
18:00 DomLublin.pl GOL-asy_ - _

Kolejka 15

piątek, 06.09.2024
18:00 Tarasola Underground Poker League_ - _
18:00 WNWA United Szerszeń Team _ - _
18:00 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl KS Niedrzwica_ - _
18:00 Kozaki w Kaloszach Otamans_ - _
18:00 Gigotrans DomLublin.pl_ - _

Kolejka 16

piątek, 13.09.2024
18:00 Otamans Turcja Jokerdruk.pl_ - _
18:00 KS Niedrzwica WNWA United_ - _
18:00 Gigotrans Tarasola_ - _
18:00 Underground Poker League Kozaki w Kaloszach _ - _
18:00 Szerszeń Team GOL-asy_ - _

Kolejka 17

piątek, 20.09.2024
18:00 GOL-asy KS Niedrzwica_ - _
18:00 WNWA United Otamans_ - _
18:00 Kozaki w Kaloszach Gigotrans_ - _
18:00 Tarasola DomLublin.pl_ - _
18:00 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl Underground Poker League_ - _

Kolejka 18

piątek, 27.09.2024
18:00 Gigotrans Turcja Jokerdruk.pl_ - _
18:00 DomLublin.pl Szerszeń Team _ - _
18:00 Underground Poker League WNWA United_ - _
18:00 Tarasola Kozaki w Kaloszach _ - _
18:00 Otamans GOL-asy_ - _

Kolejka 19

piątek, 04.10.2024
18:00 Kozaki w Kaloszach DomLublin.pl_ - _
18:00 GOL-asy Underground Poker League_ - _
18:00 WNWA United Gigotrans_ - _
18:00 Szerszeń Team KS Niedrzwica_ - _
18:00 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl Tarasola_ - _

Kolejka 20

piątek, 11.10.2024
18:00 Tarasola WNWA United_ - _
18:00 Gigotrans GOL-asy_ - _
18:00 Otamans Szerszeń Team _ - _
18:00 DomLublin.pl KS Niedrzwica_ - _
18:00 Kozaki w Kaloszach Turcja Jokerdruk.pl_ - _

Kolejka 21

piątek, 18.10.2024
18:00 Szerszeń Team Underground Poker League_ - _
18:00 DomLublin.pl Turcja Jokerdruk.pl_ - _
18:00 GOL-asy Tarasola_ - _
18:00 KS Niedrzwica Otamans_ - _
18:00 WNWA United Kozaki w Kaloszach _ - _

Kolejka 22

piątek, 25.10.2024
18:00 Otamans DomLublin.pl_ - _
18:00 Gigotrans Szerszeń Team _ - _
18:00 Underground Poker League KS Niedrzwica_ - _
18:00 Turcja Jokerdruk.pl WNWA United_ - _
18:00 Kozaki w Kaloszach GOL-asy_ - _

Partnerzy