| +48 605 952 785 |

Kurczaki od Eliasza 1.Liga SL6

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 17.03.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 19:00 Syrius Moore X-Zone Lublin 8 - 0
poniedziałek, 18.03.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 NEO Ankier Niedrzwica3 - 5
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 PULS Lublin ESV Żubry4 - 5
wtorek, 19.03.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:40 Sezonowcy Zamkowo 0 - 3
czwartek, 21.03.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 LKMP Zon Admina KS Ruta6 - 2

Kolejka 2

piątek, 22.03.2024
Orlik Róży Wiatrów 20:05 X-Zone Lublin LKMP Zon Admina1 - 6
niedziela, 24.03.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 17:05 KS Ruta Sezonowcy2 - 2
poniedziałek, 25.03.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 20:00 Ankier Niedrzwica Syrius Moore4 - 1
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 Zamkowo PULS Lublin 5 - 2
środa, 27.03.2024
Orlik Tumidajskiego 19:00 ESV Żubry T-Fox Undefined Team6 - 2

Kolejka 3

sobota, 06.04.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 17:20 Sezonowcy X-Zone Lublin 6 - 4
poniedziałek, 08.04.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:45 T-Fox Undefined Team PULS Lublin 4 - 5
wtorek, 09.04.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:40 KS Ruta Zamkowo 3 - 6
środa, 10.04.2024
Orlik Radzyńska 20:00 NEO ESV Żubry1 - 6
czwartek, 11.04.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:20 LKMP Zon Admina Ankier Niedrzwica2 - 5

Kolejka 4

piątek, 12.04.2024
Orlik Róży Wiatrów 20:00 Ankier Niedrzwica Sezonowcy8 - 2
poniedziałek, 15.04.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 Zamkowo T-Fox Undefined Team5 - 4
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:50 PULS Lublin NEO1 - 0
środa, 17.04.2024
Orlik Radzyńska 20:00 ESV Żubry Syrius Moore6 - 1
niedziela, 21.04.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 17:40 X-Zone Lublin KS Ruta0 - 3

Kolejka 5

poniedziałek, 22.04.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 NEO T-Fox Undefined Team4 - 4
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 Syrius Moore PULS Lublin 3 - 1
czwartek, 25.04.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:40 X-Zone Lublin Zamkowo 1 - 7
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:20 KS Ruta Ankier Niedrzwica1 - 5

Kolejka 6

poniedziałek, 29.04.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 20:00 Zamkowo NEO3 - 0
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 Ankier Niedrzwica X-Zone Lublin 4 - 4
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:50 PULS Lublin LKMP Zon Admina3 - 6
wtorek, 30.04.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:40 ESV Żubry Sezonowcy3 - 0
poniedziałek, 06.05.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 T-Fox Undefined Team Syrius Moore0 - 3

Kolejka 5

środa, 08.05.2024
Orlik Tumidajskiego 20:15 LKMP Zon Admina ESV Żubry4 - 2

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 12.05.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 19:10 Syrius Moore NEO10 - 0
poniedziałek, 13.05.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:45 LKMP Zon Admina T-Fox Undefined Team15 - 4
czwartek, 16.05.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:15 KS Ruta ESV Żubry2 - 3

Kolejka 8

piątek, 17.05.2024
Orlik Róży Wiatrów 20:10 NEO LKMP Zon Admina0 - 3
poniedziałek, 20.05.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 ESV Żubry X-Zone Lublin 3 - 8
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:50 T-Fox Undefined Team Sezonowcy5 - 6
czwartek, 23.05.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:40 Zamkowo Syrius Moore2 - 4
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:20 PULS Lublin KS Ruta5 - 1

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 26.05.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 19:10 Sezonowcy PULS Lublin 1 - 3

Kolejka 9

poniedziałek, 27.05.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 20:00 KS Ruta T-Fox Undefined Team3 - 5
poniedziałek, 03.06.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 20:00 Sezonowcy NEO3 - 0

Kolejka 7

Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 Ankier Niedrzwica Zamkowo 14 - 0

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 09.06.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 19:10 Syrius Moore Sezonowcy4 - 0
wtorek, 11.06.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:40 LKMP Zon Admina Zamkowo 3 - 2
czwartek, 13.06.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:40 PULS Lublin Ankier Niedrzwica1 - 4
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:20 NEO KS Ruta1 - 2

Kolejka 9

piątek, 14.06.2024
Orlik Tumidajskiego 18:30 X-Zone Lublin PULS Lublin 3 - 0
sobota, 15.06.2024
Orlik Kunickiego 16:00 LKMP Zon Admina Syrius Moore6 - 4
poniedziałek, 17.06.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 20:00 Ankier Niedrzwica ESV Żubry5 - 2

Kolejka 11

Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 Sezonowcy LKMP Zon Admina2 - 4
wtorek, 18.06.2024
Orlik Racławickie 19:00 KS Ruta Syrius Moore1 - 6
środa, 19.06.2024
Orlik Radzyńska 20:00 Zamkowo ESV Żubry2 - 6
czwartek, 20.06.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 Ankier Niedrzwica T-Fox Undefined Team9 - 2
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 X-Zone Lublin NEO5 - 5

Kolejka 12

poniedziałek, 24.06.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 Zamkowo Sezonowcy11 - 4
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:10 ESV Żubry PULS Lublin 4 - 1

Kolejka 13

Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:50 LKMP Zon Admina X-Zone Lublin 3 - 3

Kolejka 12

czwartek, 27.06.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:00 X-Zone Lublin Syrius Moore8 - 3

Kolejka 13

Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:40 PULS Lublin Zamkowo 2 - 4

Kolejka 12

Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:20 Ankier Niedrzwica NEO3 - 0

Kolejka 13

niedziela, 30.06.2024
Orlik Grabskiego 19:00 Sezonowcy KS Ruta4 - 4

Kolejka 10

poniedziałek, 01.07.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:30 T-Fox Undefined Team X-Zone Lublin 0 - 3

Kolejka 13

środa, 03.07.2024
Orlik Radzyńska 19:10 T-Fox Undefined Team ESV Żubry7 - 6
czwartek, 04.07.2024
Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 20:40 Syrius Moore Ankier Niedrzwica3 - 1

Kolejka 12

Boisko Sztuczne Godebskiego 21:20 KS Ruta LKMP Zon Admina1 - 4

Kolejka 14

piątek, 30.08.2024
19:00 Zamkowo KS Ruta_ - _
19:00 ESV Żubry NEO_ - _
19:00 X-Zone Lublin Sezonowcy_ - _
19:00 Ankier Niedrzwica LKMP Zon Admina_ - _
19:00 PULS Lublin T-Fox Undefined Team_ - _

Kolejka 15

piątek, 06.09.2024
19:00 T-Fox Undefined Team Zamkowo _ - _
19:00 NEO PULS Lublin _ - _
19:00 KS Ruta X-Zone Lublin _ - _
19:00 Sezonowcy Ankier Niedrzwica_ - _
19:00 Syrius Moore ESV Żubry_ - _

Kolejka 16

piątek, 13.09.2024
19:00 Zamkowo X-Zone Lublin _ - _
19:00 ESV Żubry LKMP Zon Admina_ - _
19:00 T-Fox Undefined Team NEO_ - _
19:00 PULS Lublin Syrius Moore_ - _
19:00 Ankier Niedrzwica KS Ruta_ - _

Kolejka 17

piątek, 20.09.2024
19:00 Sezonowcy ESV Żubry_ - _
19:00 X-Zone Lublin Ankier Niedrzwica_ - _
19:00 Syrius Moore T-Fox Undefined Team_ - _
19:00 LKMP Zon Admina PULS Lublin _ - _
19:00 NEO Zamkowo _ - _

Kolejka 18

piątek, 27.09.2024
19:00 PULS Lublin Sezonowcy_ - _
19:00 NEO Syrius Moore_ - _
19:00 ESV Żubry KS Ruta_ - _
19:00 T-Fox Undefined Team LKMP Zon Admina_ - _
19:00 Zamkowo Ankier Niedrzwica_ - _

Kolejka 19

piątek, 04.10.2024
19:00 Syrius Moore Zamkowo _ - _
19:00 KS Ruta PULS Lublin _ - _
19:00 Sezonowcy T-Fox Undefined Team_ - _
19:00 LKMP Zon Admina NEO_ - _
19:00 X-Zone Lublin ESV Żubry_ - _

Kolejka 20

piątek, 11.10.2024
19:00 NEO Sezonowcy_ - _
19:00 T-Fox Undefined Team KS Ruta_ - _
19:00 Syrius Moore LKMP Zon Admina_ - _
19:00 ESV Żubry Ankier Niedrzwica_ - _
19:00 PULS Lublin X-Zone Lublin _ - _

Kolejka 21

piątek, 18.10.2024
19:00 Ankier Niedrzwica PULS Lublin _ - _
19:00 X-Zone Lublin T-Fox Undefined Team_ - _
19:00 Zamkowo LKMP Zon Admina_ - _
19:00 KS Ruta NEO_ - _
19:00 Sezonowcy Syrius Moore_ - _

Kolejka 22

piątek, 25.10.2024
19:00 ESV Żubry Zamkowo _ - _
19:00 NEO X-Zone Lublin _ - _
19:00 T-Fox Undefined Team Ankier Niedrzwica_ - _
19:00 LKMP Zon Admina Sezonowcy_ - _
19:00 Syrius Moore KS Ruta_ - _

Partnerzy