piątek, 11.03.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Róży Wiatrów | 20:10 | KS Niedrzwica | Brak Tlenu | 1 - 0 |
niedziela, 13.03.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:00 | Essenza | Sezonowcy II | 10 - 1 |
poniedziałek, 14.03.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:25 | Husaria Hermes House | XD | 1 - 3 |
niedziela, 20.03.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:40 | Sezonowcy II | KS Niedrzwica | 2 - 1 |
wtorek, 22.03.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:20 | XD | Essenza | 1 - 3 |
środa, 23.03.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Radzyńska | 20:05 | Brak Tlenu | Husaria Hermes House | 1 - 1 |
niedziela, 27.03.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 18:20 | Essenza | Brak Tlenu | 2 - 3 |
wtorek, 29.03.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 | Husaria Hermes House | KS Niedrzwica | 0 - 1 |
środa, 30.03.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 20:05 | Sezonowcy II | XD | 0 - 3 |
niedziela, 10.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Lwowska | 13:05 | Essenza | Husaria Hermes House | 5 - 1 |
wtorek, 12.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:20 | XD | KS Niedrzwica | 0 - 3 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:55 | Sezonowcy II | Brak Tlenu | 1 - 10 |
poniedziałek, 25.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 | XD | Husaria Hermes House | 3 - 0 |
środa, 27.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 20:05 | Sezonowcy II | Essenza | 6 - 5 |
Orlik Radzyńska | 20:05 | Brak Tlenu | KS Niedrzwica | 2 - 1 |
piątek, 06.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Róży Wiatrów | 19:40 | KS Niedrzwica | Sezonowcy II | 1 - 2 |
niedziela, 08.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:40 | Husaria Hermes House | Brak Tlenu | 0 - 3 |
wtorek, 10.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 | Essenza | XD | 4 - 3 |
środa, 11.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Radzyńska | 19:35 | Brak Tlenu | XD | 3 - 4 |
wtorek, 17.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 | Brak Tlenu | Essenza | 4 - 4 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:15 | KS Niedrzwica | Husaria Hermes House | 1 - 2 |
sobota, 21.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:40 | Sezonowcy II | Husaria Hermes House | 1 - 2 |
niedziela, 22.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:40 | Essenza | KS Niedrzwica | 2 - 2 |
poniedziałek, 23.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 20:00 | XD | Brak Tlenu | 0 - 2 |
wtorek, 24.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 17:55 | Sezonowcy II | XD | 2 - 2 |
Orlik Radzyńska | 20:05 | KS Niedrzwica | Essenza | 1 - 0 |
niedziela, 29.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Radzyńska | 12:10 | Husaria Hermes House | Essenza | 2 - 5 |
wtorek, 31.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 19:20 | Brak Tlenu | Sezonowcy II | 6 - 2 |
Orlik Racławickie | 19:55 | KS Niedrzwica | XD | 1 - 0 |
wtorek, 07.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 | Husaria Hermes House | XD | 2 - 2 |
środa, 08.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 20:00 | Essenza | Sezonowcy II | 5 - 0 |
sobota, 11.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:40 | XD | Essenza | 1 - 2 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 17:20 | Sezonowcy II | KS Niedrzwica | 2 - 6 |
wtorek, 14.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 | KS Niedrzwica | Brak Tlenu | 2 - 1 |
środa, 15.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 20:00 | Husaria Hermes House | Sezonowcy II | 8 - 2 |
niedziela, 19.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:40 | Brak Tlenu | Husaria Hermes House | 1 - 3 |
sobota, 27.08.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:40 | Essenza | Brak Tlenu | 3 - 2 |
niedziela, 28.08.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 18:20 | XD | Sezonowcy II | 4 - 1 |
wtorek, 30.08.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Racławickie | 18:30 | Husaria Hermes House | KS Niedrzwica | 1 - 3 |
sobota, 03.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 17:20 | Brak Tlenu | XD | 5 - 2 |
piątek, 09.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Róży Wiatrów | 19:35 | Sezonowcy II | Brak Tlenu | 1 - 3 |
Orlik Róży Wiatrów | 20:10 | XD | KS Niedrzwica | 1 - 2 |
sobota, 10.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 14:00 | Essenza | Husaria Hermes House | 4 - 2 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 14:40 | KS Niedrzwica | Essenza | 1 - 2 |
środa, 14.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 20:05 | Husaria Hermes House | Sezonowcy II | 7 - 2 |
piątek, 16.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Róży Wiatrów | 19:35 | Brak Tlenu | KS Niedrzwica | 2 - 2 |
sobota, 17.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:40 | XD | Husaria Hermes House | 3 - 1 |
wtorek, 27.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:10 | Husaria Hermes House | Brak Tlenu | 3 - 3 |
sobota, 01.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:00 | Sezonowcy II | Essenza | 0 - 3 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 17:20 | Brak Tlenu | Essenza | 1 - 2 |
niedziela, 02.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Lwowska | 13:00 | Essenza | XD | 3 - 1 |
poniedziałek, 03.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:15 | Sezonowcy II | XD | 1 - 5 |
wtorek, 04.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Felin, Jagiełły | 18:20 | KS Niedrzwica | Husaria Hermes House | 0 - 3 |
sobota, 08.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:00 | Essenza | KS Niedrzwica | 2 - 2 |
poniedziałek, 10.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 19:45 | XD | Brak Tlenu | 0 - 4 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 20:20 | Sezonowcy II | Husaria Hermes House | 1 - 11 |
piątek, 14.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Róży Wiatrów | 19:35 | KS Niedrzwica | XD | 6 - 0 |
sobota, 15.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:00 | Husaria Hermes House | Essenza | 0 - 5 |
Orlik Kunickiego | 16:40 | KS Niedrzwica | Sezonowcy II | 3 - 0 |
niedziela, 16.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlik Grabskiego | 17:00 | Brak Tlenu | Sezonowcy II | 3 - 0 |